Credits Publicis Italy
CCO Publicis Italy: Cristiana Boccassini
Associate Creative Director: Diego Tardani, Luca Boncompagni
ACD/Art Director: Livio Gerosa
Creative Supervisor/Copy: Rosario Floridia
Creative Supervisor/Art Director: Giuseppe Vescovi
Art Director: Francesca Nepote
Copywriter: Giuseppina Iaccarino
Strategic Planner: Guglielmo Pezzino
Client Service Director: Benedetta Virga
Account Director: Matilde Dettin
Account Executive: Federica Mileti
Head of TV Production: Francesca Zazzera
TV Producer: Tania Dal Prà, Martina Mozzillo
Campagna digital
Associate Creative Director: Ilaria Cormio
Creative Supervisor/Copy: Rosario Floridia
Senior Social Media Manager: Carola Bracci
Account Director: Matilde Dettin
Account Executive: Federica Mileti
TV Producer: Tania Dal Prà, Martina Mozzillo
BRW Filmland
Chairman: Marco Bussinello
Executive Producer: Caterina Bussinello
Producer: Stefania Cervellin
Production Manager: Francesco Narducci
Prod. Coordinator: Simona Furoni
Main Crew CECILLE
Director: Gabriele Mainetti
1st AD: Giaime Grieco
DoP: Nicolaj Brüel
Camera op. & Steadycam: Matteo Carlesimo
Set Designer: Andrea Rosso
Stylist: Gemma Mascagni
Make-up: Giulio Franzò
Hair Stylist: Giorgio Gregorini
Food Stylist: Francesca Alberoni
Product Specialist: Walter Saro
Sfx: Maurizio Corridori
VFX Supervisor: Stefano Leoni (per EDI)
Editor Director’s cut: Marcello Saurino
Editor: Fabrizio Squeo
Video Post Production: EDI
Exec Producer: Stefano Leoni (per EDI)
VFX Producer: Federica Sbattini
Colourist: Angelo Francavilla @GrandeMela Digital Film
Finishing: Francesco Piccoli
Nuke Assist: Andrea Paracchino
3D Supervisor: Riccardo Zoccarato, Giuseppe Chisari
Main Crew Food
Director: Massimo Zambiasi
1st AD: Michele Vindimian
DoP: Cristiano Casone
Set Designer: Daniela Bennati
Food Stylist: Iviano Ravasio
Video Post Production: EDI
Colourist: Angelo Francavilla @GrandeMela Digital Film
Main Crew BAIOCCHI CHOCO
Director: Gabriele Mainetti
1st AD: Giaime Grieco
DoP: Nicolaj Brüel
Camera op. & Steadycam: Matteo Carlesimo
Set Designer: Andrea Rosso
Stylist: Gemma Mascagni
Make-up: Giulio Franzò
Hair Stylist: Giorgio Gregorini
Food Stylist: Francesca Alberoni
Product Specialist: Walter Saro
Sfx: Maurizio Corridori
VFX Supervisor: Stefano Leoni (per EDI)
Editor Director’s cut: Marcello Saurino
Editor: Fabrizio Squeo
Video Post Production: TEX srl
Post Producer: Cristina Moio
VFX Producer
Colourist: Angelo Francavilla @GrandeMela Digital Film
Main Crew Food
Director: Massimo Zambiasi
1st AD: Michele Vindimian
DoP: Cristiano Casone
Set Designer: Daniela Bennati
Food Stylist: Iviano Ravasio
Video Post Production: TEX srl
Post Producer: Cristina Moio
Colourist: Angelo Francavilla @GrandeMela Digital Film
Music Credits
Title: My Favourite Things Composer: HAMMERSTEIN OSCAR II
Composer: Rodgers Richard
Main Publisher: Imagem Cv
Main Publisher: Rodgers and Hammerstein Holdings Llc
Italian Sub-Publisher: Cafe Concerto Italia S.R.L
Music production: Sizzer
Music supervision: Michael Bertoldini
Music producer: Seppl Kretz
Sound
Sound Design & Mix: screenplay Spk: Stefano Alessandroni @ General Jingle